Discentes
TURMA 2023 – DOUTORADO
TURMA 2023 – MESTRADO [Parauapebas]
Antonio Henrique Matildes Carvalho
Ather Barbosa Figueiredo
Evila Ellen Sa de Moraes
Gisele da Silva Pereira Gusso
Gizelle Rodrigues Uchôa
Gleycielle Silva Magalhães
Helayni Cristina de Oliveira da Cunha Hartuique
Leidemir de Moraes Negrão
Lygia Miranda de Carvalho
Mariana de Araújo Rocha
Raniele Romano dos Santos
Tássio Vinícius Silva Costa
Valdo Souza Araujo
Vilzielle de Araújo Moreira
TURMA 2022 – PÓS-DOUTORADO
TURMA 2022 – DOUTORADO
Ana Paula Oliva Reis
Anne Caroline Gonçalves Lima
Brenda Diniz Rodrigues
Daniele Lima dos Anjos
Giselly de Oliveira Zahn Erthal
Joana Dulce Cabral Formigosa
John Henry de Oliveira Vale
José Augusto Bastos Acácio
Júlio César da Rocha Alves
Lisiane Goetz
Luciana Maria Furtado Fernandes
Marcia Cristina Correa Vasconcelos
Maria Virginia de Moraes Costa
Mariseth Carvalho de Andrade
Mauricio Leonardi da Silva Dias
Max José de Aviz Miranda
Milene Ribeiro Duarte Sena
Nathalie Porfírio Mendes
Osvaldo da Silva Peixoto
Simone dos Santos Abraão Pampolha
Virvalene Costa de Melo
Wanderson Augusto Oliveira de Almeida
TURMA 2022 – MESTRADO
Adriana Cristina Madalena Prudencio
Bianca Blois Pinheiro Camboim
Brenda Beatriz Silva Monteiro
Camila de Nazare Alencar
Elen Luce Marçal Elmescany da Silva
Emílio Chaves Rocha
Érika Sampaio Ladeira
Everton Luís Freitas Wanzeler
Lara Caroline Moreira Morais da Cruz
Lilianne Rodrigues Fernandes
Maiza de Oliveira Abreu Pires
Manoel Afonso Soares Neto
Manuella Matos de Azevedo
Maria Augusta Oliveira Silva
Maria Clara Raiol da Silva
Pâmela Oliveira da Silva
Rainê Dias Barbosa
Renata Cecília Silva Freire
Sally Carol Viana da Silva
Simone Suelen Rodrigues Amparado
TURMA 2020 – DOUTORADO
Daniela Lobato Nazare Muniz
Edienny Augusta Tocantins Viana Lobato
Etiane Prestes Batirola Alves
Fernanda de Nazare Cardoso dos Santos Cordeiro
Herbert Paulino Cordeiro
Luis Otavio Amaral Duarte Pinto
Rafaela Cordeiro de Macedo
Soanne Chyara Soares Lira
TURMA 2020 – MESTRADO
Allan Oliveira de Lira
Christiane de Carvalho Marinho
Cristiane Guerreiro Pereira Abdul Massih
Daniele Azevedo Valente
Danielle Ferreira de Souza
Gabriela Borborema do Amaral
Hermes Mariano de Almeida Prado
Iranete Pereira Ribeiro Grande
Jessica Ramos Tavares
Magda Regiane Lima de Carvalho Monteiro
Marcelo dos Santos Rodrigues
Marcia Helena Ribeiro de Oliveira
Mateus Barral da Luz Junior
Milene Almeida Miranda
Rafaella Fernanda Siqueira Pinto
Raiza Morais Rodrigues
Sarah Manuele Cuimar dos Santos
TURMA 2019 – DOUTORADO
Adriana Letícia Barbosa dos Santos
Alfredo Cardoso Costa
Daniel Figueiredo Alves da Silva
David José Oliveira Tozetto
Elcilane Gomes da Silva
Maicon de Araújo Nogueira
Renata Campos de Sousa Borges
Sarah Lais Rocha
Selma Kazumi da Trindade Noguchi
Simone Aguiar da Silva Figueira
TURMA 2019 – MESTRADO
Amanda de Jesus Lopes de Farias
Carlos Antônio Farias Sales Junior
Érica Mariana Borges dos Reis
Giovana Chagas Siqueira
Júlio Cesar da Rocha Alves
Laís Sena Leal
Larissa Cristina Machado de Barros
Leandro de Assis Santos da Costa
Leonardo Rogerio Nazaré Quintella
Monaliza dos Santos Pessoa
Nathalia Barroso Acatauassú Ferreira
Renor Gonçalves de Castro Neto
Sandra Helena de Lima Pereira Costa
Vanessa Regina Cavalcante dos Santos
Wanderson Augusto Oliveira de Almeida